The capacity of Financial Advisory license at PP Link Securities (PPLS) takes significant roles in assisting all corporate finance-related portfolios, but not limited to providing consultation and advice for mergers and acquisitions, capital raising, and business evaluation.
To support the development of Cambodia securities market, issuers have been fully prepared with the assistance of related advisory services. With a strong international background, PPLS is always ready to provide you with excellent advice on the pre, during, and post-IPO process.
Our Background
PP Link Securities (PPLS) is a leading financial firm, regulated by the Securities and Exchange Regulator of Cambodia (SERC). With expertise in both derivatives and securities markets, PPLS can help investors diversify investment funds into derivatives and securities capital markets.
Our professional experience and expertise in the international financial markets include ASEAN, Middle East, and European nations. Further, we have a solid background in accessing global capital and analyzing the capital market. Most importantly, our expert Financial Advisor team is recognized and qualified by the SERC and can provide you with professional and standardized services.