Who We Are?
PP Link Securities (PPLS) is the first company in Cambodia recognized by Securities and Exchange Regulator of Cambodia (SERC) to obtain three licenses for its financial business scope in order to contribute to the journey of developing Cambodia’s economic growth. By upholding our capacity and capability of derivative broker license, PPLS is specialized in providing professional investment environment and fair-trading practices to make sure that our clients get a sound trading experience.
PPLS’s board is composed of professionals with excellent credentials and extensive experience in the financial markets. Therefore, clients of PPLS will definitely find the comfort and peace of mind that comes from trading with us.
PPLS shares the vision of SERC and will uphold its standards of fairness, transparency, integrity, and professionalism by abiding by the regulations set by the market regulator of Cambodia.
Our Services
We make sure our clients are able to gain sound experience with our products and trusted trading environment with the most convenient methods besides providing qualified financial consultants, up-to-date market education, and reliable market analysis.
Our Products
We are a leading provider of derivative brokerage services, offering a wide variety of financial instruments, along with a reliable supply of financial information and data, competitive spreads, and superior execution.